play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of May 03 – May 09

May 03 Boys Frosh/Soph Baseball vs. Naperville North High School Naperville North 4:30 pm | Tennis Courts May 03 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Metea Valley High School METEA VALLEY 4:30 pm | Metea Valley May 03 Boys JVI Tennis vs. Wheaton Warrenville South 4:30 pm | Tennis Courts May 03 Girls Varsity Softball at

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 26 – May 02

Apr 26 Boys Frosh/Soph Baseball at Neuqua Valley High School Neuqua Valley 4:30 pm | Baseball Field Frosh/Soph Apr 26 Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Neuqua Valley High School Neuqua Valley 4:30 pm | Stadium Apr 26 Girls Freshman Soccer at Naperville North High School Naperville North 4:30 pm | Naperville North Apr 26 Girls Junior

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 19 – Apr 25

Apr 19 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Benet Benet 4:00 pm | Benet Apr 19 Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Waubonsie Valley High School Waubonsie Valley 4:30 pm | Naperville Central Apr 19 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Waubonsie Valley High School Waubonsie Valley 4:30 pm | Waubonsie Valley Apr 19 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Waubonsie

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 12 – Apr 18

Apr 13 Girls Junior Varsity Water Polo vs. Naperville North High School Naperville North 4:30 pm | Baseball Field Varsity Apr 13 Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Wheaton North High School Wheaton North 5:00 pm | Baseball Field Varsity Apr 13 Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Wheaton North High School Wheaton North 7:00 pm | Baseball

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 05 – Apr 11

Apr 05 Boys Varsity Baseball vs. 1st Practice 1ST PRACTICE TBA | Stadium Apr 05 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at 1st Contest 1ST CONTEST TBA | 1ST CONTEST Apr 05 Boys Frosh/Soph Baseball at 1st Contest 1ST CONTEST TBA | 1ST CONTEST Apr 05 Boys Freshman Baseball vs. 1st Contest 1ST CONTEST TBA | Stadium

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 29 – Apr 04

Mar 31 Boys Varsity Gymnastics vs. Homewood-Flossmoor High School HF & GN 6:00 pm | Stadium Mar 31 Boys Junior Varsity Gymnastics vs. Homewood-Flossmoor High School NC,HF & GN 6:00 pm | Stadium Mar 31 Boys Freshman Gymnastics vs. Homewood-Flossmoor High School HOMEWOOD-FLOSSMOOR 6:00 pm | Stadium

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 22 – Mar 28

Mar 23 Girls Junior Varsity Water Polo at Waubonsie Valley High School Waubonsie Valley 4:30 pm | Streamwood Mar 24 Boys Junior Varsity Gymnastics at Naperville North High School TRI MEET 6:00 pm | Glenbard East Mar 24 Boys Freshman Gymnastics at Naperville North High School TRI MEET 6:00 pm | Glenbard East Mar 24

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 08 – Mar 14

Mar 08 Girls Varsity Bowling vs. Geneva High School RESCHEDULED FROM 02-25-2021 – 4:00 pm | Tennis Courts Mar 09 Girls Junior Varsity Bowling vs. Dekalb High School DEKALB 3:00 pm | Tennis Courts Mar 09 Girls Varsity Bowling vs. Dekalb High School DEKALB 3:00 pm | Tennis Courts Mar 09 Boys Varsity Bowling at

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 01 – Mar 07

Mar 01 Boys Varsity Tennis vs. 1st Practice TBA | LISLE LANES Mar 01 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Metea Valley High School METEA VALLEY 7:00 pm | Naperville Central Mar 02 Boys Varsity Bowling at Naperville North High School Naperville North 4:00 pm | Fox Bowl Wheaton Mar 02 Girls Varsity Bowling at Neuqua